Team | GP | W | L | OTL | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Assiniboia | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 22 |
Hodgeville | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 22 |
Glentworth | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18 |
Gravelbour.. | 16 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 6 |
Team | GP | W | L | OTL | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coronach | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 26 |
Radville | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 23 |
Yellow Gra.. | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 18 |
Avonlea | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 12 |
Rouleau | 16 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 3 |
Player | Points |
---|---|
Kyle Hall (AR) | 36 |
Kyle Bouvier (CM) | 35 |
Randy Stowe (CM) | 29 |
Preston Shupe (YGWK) | 27 |
Kyle Kvisle (AA) | 24 |
Zach Douglas (YGWK) | 22 |
Joey Vandusen (HH) | 22 |
Goalie | GAA |
---|---|
Tyson Hoffart (RN) | 1.58 |
Spencer Bushell (AR) | 2.42 |
Shawn Catherwood (RN) | 2.67 |
Dakota Foley (CM) | 2.90 |
Justin Dueck (HH) | 3.69 |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Waverley Sports Gardens |
• Felix Ewen-Temoshawsky • Jean Marc Plourde • Doug MacMillan • Lloyd Anderson |
RS |
|
Final |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg La Palestre |
• Dion Grimm • Chad Foreman • Jason Meyer • Robert LaBuick • Jordan Brisebois |
RS |
|
Final |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Radville Rec. Centre |
• Taylor Shire • Ryan Poelzer • Tyler Blenkin • Jaxon Joseph • Scott Biss |
RS |
|
Final |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Rouleau Memorial Rink |
• Mike Armstrong • Dawson Switzer • Ty Milne • Beau Bitel |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Waverley Sports Gardens |
• Chad Foreman • Robert LaBuick • Doug MacMillan • Lloyd Anderson |
RS |
|
Final |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Jean Marc Plourde • Dawson Switzer • Kelly Thompson • Blair Oancia |
RS |
|
Final |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Wheatland Communiplex |
• Mark Wade • Brett Parker • Chad Klein • Travis Smith • Marshall Wilton |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Waverley Sports Gardens |
RS |
||
Final |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg La Palestre |
• Josh Grimm • Jean Marc Plourde • Jason Meyer • Darryl Neubeker |
RS |
|
Final |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Sportsplex |
• Felix Ewen-Temoshawsky • Robert LaBuick • Josh Grant • Ron Mamer |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Community Rink |
• Mike Dudley • Darwin Seidler • Vance Fode • S. Jean • Myron Finlay |
RS |
|
Final |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Sportsplex |
• Jean Marc Plourde • Brett Parker • Ben King • John Spencer • Ron Mamer |
RS |
|
Final |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Rouleau Memorial Rink |
• Josh Grimm • Jonathan Boutin • Ty Milne |
RS |
|
Final |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Memorial Rink |
• Robert LaBuick • Patrick Singleton |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Community Rink |
• Brett Parker • Mark Wade • Doug MacMillan • Jaxson Auger • Myron Finlay |
RS |
|
Final |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Jean Marc Plourde • Mike Armstrong • Alex Foreman • Jason Meyer • Blair Oancia |
RS |
|
Final |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Memorial Rink |
• S. Watson • C. Hutchinson • L. Lumb • B. Gehle • Kaitlyn Burns |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Jordan Mandel • Keenan Aarrestad • Kendall Ebbett • Jaxon Joseph • Blair Oancia |
RS |
|
Final |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Radville Rec. Centre |
• Mike Armstrong • Dawson Switzer • Robert LaBuick • Kelly Thompson • Dan Bourassa |
RS |
|
Final |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Rouleau Memorial Rink |
• Shane Smith • Ryan Poelzer • Tyler Blenkin |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Rouleau Memorial Rink |
• Jayden Dayman • Curtis Hutchinson • Dallas Davison |
RS |
|
Final |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Memorial Rink |
• Brett Parker • Jason Foreman • Dawson Switzer • Josh Grant • Kaitlyn Burns |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Waverley Sports Gardens |
• Clark Campbell • Lindsay Miyashiro • Doug MacMillan • Darwin Seidler • Lloyd Anderson |
RS |
|
Final |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Sportsplex |
• Mike Armstrong • Jean Marc Plourde • Brett Parker • Ron Mamer |
RS |
|
Final |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Radville Rec. Centre |
• Derek Coderre • Taylor Shire • Chad Klein • Jonathan Kerr • Dan Bourassa |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg La Palestre |
• Shane Smith • Brett Parker • Kaleb Mercer • Jason Meyer • Leo Michaud |
RS |
|
Final |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Memorial Rink |
• JM Ploude • Thomas Bresciani • Cole Breitkreuz • Kelly Thompson • Doug Sillers |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Community Rink |
• Dion Grimm • Mark Wade • Jaxson Auger • Kelly Thompson • Myron Finlay |
RS |
|
Final |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Waverley Sports Gardens |
• Jean Marc Plourde • Chayce Gavelin • Aiden MacDonald • Lloyd Anderson |
RS |
|
Final |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Wheatland Communiplex |
• Stephen Watson • Brad Gettle • Mike Armstrong • Robert LaBuick • Jason Watson |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg La Palestre |
• T. Wyonzek • Mike Armstrong • Jaxson Auger • Leo Michaud |
RS |
|
Final |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Rouleau Memorial Rink |
• Jason Foreman • Robert LaBuick • Alex Foreman |
RS |
|
Final |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Wheatland Communiplex |
• Shane Smith • Jerry Doig • S. Schneider • Jonathan Kerr • Steve Robertson |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg La Palestre |
• Cody Peterson • Chayce Gavelin • Jeff Tucker • Jaxson Auger • Leo Michaud |
RS |
|
Final |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Sportsplex |
• Mike Armstrong • Brett Parker • John Spencer • Robert LaBuick • Cody Lightfoot |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Community Rink |
• Brett Parker • Robert LaBuick • Jaxson Auger • Doug MacMillan |
RS |
|
Final |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Jason Foreman • Mark Wade • Alex Foreman • Jacob Michelson • Blair Oancia |
RS |
|
Final |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Radville Rec. Centre |
• Allan Scott • Gregg Happ • Travis Smith • Dan Bourassa |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg La Palestre |
• Mike Dudley • Brendan Hale • Kyle Nelson • Sheldon Paulhus |
RS |
|
Final |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Sportsplex |
• Brett Parker • Jason Foreman • Kyle Stronski • Kelly Thompson • Grant Elder |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Mark Wade • Derek Myers • Rod Bauck • Derek Adam • Blair Oancia |
RS |
|
Final |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Radville Rec. Centre |
• Bryan Fleck • Arnie Caplan • Gregg Happ • Jonathan Kerr • Scott Biss |
RS |
|
Final |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Memorial Rink |
• Jean Marc Plourde • Dawson Switzer • Brett Parker • Alex Foreman |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Sportsplex |
• Rod Bauck • Felix Ewen-Temoshawsky • Derek Adam • Kelly Thompson • Ron Mamer |
RS |
|
Final /SO |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Waverley Sports Gardens |
• Dion Grimm • Chayce Gavelin • Doug MacMillan • Lloyd Anderson |
RS |
|
Final |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Wheatland Communiplex |
• Stephen Watson • Arnie Caplan • Chad Klein • Gregg Happ • Jason Watson |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Community Rink |
• Kyle Nelson • Joel Karcha • Coban Oman • Chris B. • Myron Finlay |
RS |
|
Final |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Robert LaBuick • Brett Parker • Kyle Stronski • Jaxson Auger • Blair Oancia |
RS |
|
Final |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Memorial Rink |
• Jason Foreman • Chad Foreman • Alex Foreman • Leif Abrahamson • Tyler Eason |
RS |
|
Final /OT |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Radville Rec. Centre |
• Thomas Bresciani • Jonathan Boutin • Brett Tuchscherer • Chad Klein • Dan Bourassa |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Wheatland Communiplex |
• Gray Weaver • Robert LaBuick • Kenton Field • Brett Parker • Jason Watson |
RS |
|
Final |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Rouleau Memorial Rink |
• Mike Armstrong • Jean Marc Plourde • Rod Bauck • Mike Faris |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Community Rink |
• Gerald Johnson • Clark Campbell • Jordan Telke • Kai Haubrich • Myron Finlay |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg La Palestre |
• Derek Myers • Brett Parker • Doug MacMillan • Alex Foreman |
RS |
|
Final |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Mark Wade • Mike Armstrong • Colby Watson • Derek Adam • Blair Oancia |
RS |
|
Final |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Wheatland Communiplex |
• Bryan Fleck • Cam Birnie • Greg Happ • Adam Loroff • Jason Watson |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Sportsplex |
• Mike Armstrong • Brett Parker • Colby Watson • Ben King • Dennis Hicks |
RS |
|
Final /SO |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Waverley Sports Gardens |
• Jason Foreman • Dawson Switzer • John Spencer • Vance Fode • Lloyd Anderson |
RS |
|
Final |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Memorial Rink |
• Mark Wade • Alex Foreman • Robert LaBuick • Aiden MacDonald • Kyle Duncan |
RS |
|
Final |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Rouleau Memorial Rink |
• Cole Hoover • Greg Weaver • Kendall Ebbett • Landon Krauss |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Community Rink |
• Derek Myers • Dawson Switzer • Jaxson Auger • Ben Peterson • Myron Finlay |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Waverley Sports Gardens |
• Coban Oman • Lindsay Miyashiro • Josh Soper • Stephen Jean • Lloyd Anderson |
RS |
|
Final |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg La Palestre |
• Jean Marc Plourde • Jason Foreman • Kendall Ebbett • Derek Adam • Jason Kleckner |
RS |
|
Final |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Wheatland Communiplex |
• Dallas Davison • Taylor Shire • Travis Smith • Tyler Eason • Jason Watson |
RS |
|
Final |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Radville Rec. Centre |
• Aidan Slusar • Lyndon Lumb • Chad Klein • Kenton Field • Dan Bourassa |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Community Rink |
• Joel Karcha • Lindsay Miyashiro • Cal Holfield |
RS |
|
Final |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Sportsplex |
• Mike Armstrong • Mark Wade • Brett Parker • Felix Ewen-Temoshawsky • Ron Mamer |
RS |
|
Final |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Jean Marc Plourde • Chad Foreman • Chayce Gavelin • Tyler Eason • Blair Oancia |
RS |
|
Final |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Wheatland Communiplex |
• Jerry Doig • Bryan Fleck • Travis Smith • Kenton Field • Jason Watson |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Memorial Rink |
• Rod Bauck • Derek Myers • Kelly Thompson • Ben Peterson • Dave Colenutt |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Radville Rec. Centre |
• Jerry Doig • Bryan Fleck • Greg Happ • Jonathan Kerr • Scott Biss |
RS |
|
Final |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Rouleau Ramblers RR
Soo Line Division |
Rouleau Memorial Rink |
• Mark Wade • Jean Marc Plourde • Kelly Thompson |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Waverley Sports Gardens |
• Shane Smith • Lindsay Miyashiro • Darwin Seidler • Aaron Struk • Lloyd Anderson |
PO |
|
Final |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Sportsplex |
• Derek Myers • Mark Wade • Brett Parker • Robert LaBuick • Ron Mamer |
PO |
|
Final /OT |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Radville Rec. Centre |
• Josh Grimm • Bob Millette • Chad Klein • Dan Bourassa |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Community Rink |
• Brett Parker • Mike Armstrong • Dion Grimm • Myron Finlay |
PO |
|
Final |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Gravelbourg La Palestre |
• Vance Fode • Gerald Johnson • Kai Haubrich • Delvin Rascher • Leo Michaud |
PO |
|
Final |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Avonlea Memorial Rink |
• Felix Ewen-Temoshawsky • Mark Wade • Alex Foreman • Tanner Hoffman • Tyler Eason |
PO |
|
Final /OT |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Wheatland Communiplex |
• Greg Happ • Bryan Fleck • Brant Perkin • Jonathan Kerr • Jason Watson |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Mike Armstrong • Rod Bauck • Derek Adam • Colby Watson • Blair Oancia |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Hodgeville Community Rink |
• Gerald Johnson • Vance Fode • Jeff Tucker • Chris B. • Derek Myers |
PO |
|
Final |
Avonlea Arrows AA
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Sportsplex |
• Derek Myers • Robert LaBuick • Alex Foreman • Derek Adam • Dennis Hicks |
PO |
|
Final /OT |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Radville Rec. Centre |
• Taylor Shire • Brad Gettle • Shane Silzer • Luke Kotz • Dan Bourassa |
PO |
|
Final |
Gravelbourg Hornets GH
Wood River Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Mark Wade • Brett Parker • Colby Watson • Jaxson Auger • Blair Oancia |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Hodgeville Huskies HH
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Waverley Sports Gardens |
• Dawson Switzer • Felix Ewen-Temoshawsky • Mike Armstrong • Derek Adam • Lloyd Anderson |
PO |
|
Final /OT |
Radville Nationals RN
Soo Line Division |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Wheatland Communiplex |
• Dallas Davison • Adam Loroff • Brody Walter • Kenton Field |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Sportsplex |
• Shane Smith • Brett Parker • Kelly Thompson • Alex Foreman |
PO |
|
Final |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Dawson Switzer • Derek Myers • Jaxon Joseph • Tanner Okraincee • Blair Oancia |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Glentworth Waverley Sports Gardens |
• Mike Armstrong • Jean Marc Plourde • Brett Parker • Tanner Okraincee • Michaela Cameron |
PO |
|
Final |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Wheatland Communiplex |
• Scott Edwards • Bryan Fleck • Greg Happ • Shane Silzer • Jason Watson |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Coronach Sportsplex |
• Rod Bauck • Mike Armstrong • Robert LaBuick • Derek Adam • Ron Mamer |
PO |
|
Final |
Glentworth Thunder GT
Wood River Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Dawson Switzer • Brett Parker • Jean Marc Plourde • Alex Foreman • Blair Oancia |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coronach Merchants CM
Soo Line Division |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Wheatland Communiplex |
• Bryan Fleck • Arnie Caplan • Tyler Eason • Travis Smith • Jason Watson |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Shane Smith • Mark Wade • Jean Marc Plourde • Robert LaBuick • Blair Oancia |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Wheatland Communiplex |
• Josh Grimm • Jordan Mandel • Chad Klein • Jonathan Kerr • Allen Altwasser |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Dawson Switzer • Mark Wade • Doug MacMillan • Mike Armstrong • Blair Oancia |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Wheatland Communiplex |
• Cam Birnie • Adam Loroff • Shane Silzer • Greg Happ • Jason Watson |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YGWK
Soo Line Division |
Assiniboia Rebels AR
Wood River Division |
Southland Coop Centre |
• Shane Smith • Dawson Switzer • Robert LaBuick • Kaleb Mercer • Blair Oancia |
PO |
Your company ad can be here. Local run businesses within are league are welcome. Contact us to get it on our website.
Socialize With Us
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: